IS IT VEGAN?
Is SMOKED PORK & BISON BRATWURST, SMOKED PORK & BISON vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
pork
bison
water
potato starch
sea salt
vinegar
organic onions
spices
paprika
organic garlic
celery powder
ground mustard
stuffed in pork casing
Full Ingredient List
ingredients: pork, bison, water, potato starch, sea salt, vinegar, organic onions, spices, paprika, organic garlic, celery powder, ground mustard, stuffed in pork casing.
UPC
794890260506
Created by
Steve