IS IT VEGAN?

Are SMOKED SALMON SKEWERS vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

atlantic salmon "salmo salar" salt sugar onions garlic spices herbs and smoke

Full Ingredient List

atlantic salmon 96% "salmo salar", salt, sugar, cajun mix [vegetables (onions, garlic), spices, herbs] and smoke.

UPC

728028185072
Created by Steve