IS IT VEGAN?

Is SMOKEY & HOT BBQ SAUCE, SMOKEY & HOT BBQ vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

tomato paste water molasses apple cider vinegar gmo-free cane sugar white vinegar sugar salt onions anchovies garlic cloves tamarind extract natural flavorings chill pepper extract spices organic hickory smoke flavor garlic powder onion powder

Full Ingredient List

tomato sauce (tomato paste, water), molasses, apple cider vinegar, gmo-free cane sugar, worcestershire sauce (white vinegar, molasses, sugar, water, salt, onions, anchovies, garlic, cloves, tamarind extract, natural flavorings, chill pepper extract), spices, organic hickory smoke flavor, garlic powder, onion powder, and salt.

UPC

814026008274
Created by Steve