IS IT VEGAN?

Is SMOKEY PLUM JAM, SMOKEY PLUM vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

pure cane sugar plums water plum juice concentrate sucrose pectin citric acid dried plums natural smoke flavor

Full Ingredient List

pure cane sugar, plums [plums (may contain pits), water, and plum juice concentrate], water, pectin blend (sucrose, pectin, citric acid), dried plums, natural smoke flavor.

UPC

020138135573
Created by Steve