IS IT VEGAN?

Is SMOKY ANCHO SAUCE, FINISHING. CHERRY vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

cherries lemon juice sugar beet sugar sucrose pectin critic acid vinegar and salt sunflower oil modified tapioca starch ancho powder natural smoke flavor

Full Ingredient List

cherries, lemon juice, sugar. beet sugar, pectin blend (sucrose, pectin, critic acid), jalapeno peppers (with vinegar and salt), dried cherries (with sunflower oil), modified tapioca starch, ancho powder, natural smoke flavor.

UPC

020138993005
Created by Steve