IS IT VEGAN?
Is SMOKY BEEF FLAVOR BONE BROTH POWDERED DRINK MIX, SMOKY BEEF vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
grass fed bovine collagen beef broth
yeast extract
natural beef flavor
sea salt
garlic powder
onion powder paprika
black pepper
celery seed powder
Full Ingredient List
grass fed bovine collagen beef broth, yeast extract, natural beef flavor, sea salt, garlic powder, onion powder paprika, black pepper, celery seed powder.
UPC
854195007098
Created by
Steve