IS IT VEGAN?

Is SMOOTHIE BASE MIX 1, WHEY PROTEIN, VANILLA BEAN, VANILLA BEAN vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

whey protein isolate cane sugar maltodextrin nonfat dry milk coconut oil oat beta glucan silicon dioxide soy lecithin sodium caseinate xanthan gum cellulose gum salt stevia extract vanilla bean seeds natural flavor

Full Ingredient List

whey protein isolate, cane sugar, maltodextrin, nonfat dry milk, coconut oil, oat beta glucan, contains less than 2% of silicon dioxide, soy lecithin, sodium caseinate, xanthan gum, cellulose gum, salt, stevia extract (rebaudioside a), vanilla bean seeds, natural flavor.

UPC

041820812008
Created by Steve