IS IT VEGAN?
Is SMOOTHIE ENHANCER MIX, CHIA BERRY, CHIA BERRY vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
cane sugar
milled chia seed
maltodextrin
chia protein
silicon dioxide
natural flavors
Full Ingredient List
cane sugar, milled chia seed, maltodextrin, chia protein, contains less than 2% of silicon dioxide, natural flavors.
UPC
041820812053
Created by
Steve