IS IT VEGAN?
Is SMOOTHIE ENHANCER MIX, PINEAPPLE REFRESHER, PINEAPPLE REFRESHER vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
maltodextrin
magnesium oxide
xanthan gum
dl-alpha tocopheryl acetate
sodium ascorbate
ferric orthophosphate
biotin
niacinamide
natural flavors
stevia extract
silicon dioxide
zinc oxide
calcium d-pantothenate
vitamin a palmitate
cholecalciferol
manganese sulfate
potassium iodide
riboflavin
sodium selenite
phytonadione
cyanocobalamin
chromium chloride
copper gluconate
pyridoxine hydrochloride
thiamine mononitrate
folic acid
sodium molybdate
Full Ingredient List
maltodextrin, magnesium oxide, contains less than 2% of xanthan gum, dl-alpha tocopheryl acetate (vitamin e), sodium ascorbate (vitamin c), ferric orthophosphate (iron), biotin, niacinamide, (vitamin b3), natural flavors, stevia extract (rebauioside a), silicon dioxide, zinc oxide, calcium d-pantothenate (pantothenic acid), vitamin a palmitate, cholecalciferol (vitamin d3), manganese sulfate, potassium iodide, riboflavin (vitamin b2), sodium selenite (selenium), phytonadione (vitamin k1), cyanocobalamin (vitamin b12), chromium chloride, copper gluconate, pyridoxine hydrochloride (vitamin b6), thiamine mononitrate (vitamin b1), folic acid, sodium molybdate (molybdenum).
UPC
041820812091
Created by
Steve