IS IT VEGAN?
Is SMOOTHIE ENHANCER MIX, SALTED CARAMEL, SALTED CARAMEL vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
calcium caseinate
maltodextrin
soy protein isolate
whey protein isolate
cane sugar
coconut oil
dry whole milk
silicon dioxide
caramel color
sodium caseinate
cellulose gum
salt
natural flavors
soy lecithin
stevia extract
palm oil
Full Ingredient List
calcium caseinate, maltodextrin, soy protein isolate, whey protein isolate, cane sugar, coconut oil, dry whole milk, contains less than 2% of silicon dioxide, caramel color, sodium caseinate, cellulose gum, salt, natural flavors, soy lecithin, stevia extract (rebaudioside a), palm oil.
UPC
041820812077
Created by
Steve