IS IT VEGAN?
Is SNACK BAR vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
peanuts
honey
raisins
dried apples
dried apricots
almonds
cinnamon
Full Ingredient List
peanuts, honey, raisins, dried apples, dried apricots, almonds, cinnamon
UPC
623612000697
Created by
Steve