IS IT VEGAN?

Is SNACK PACK Pudding Chocolate And Vanilla vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

water nonfat milk sugar modified corn starch partially hydrogenated palm oil alkali calcium carbonate salt sodium stearoyl lactylate artificial flavor color milk

Full Ingredient List

water, nonfat milk, sugar, modified corn starch, partially hydrogenated palm oil, cocoa (processed with alkali), less than 2% of: calcium carbonate, salt, sodium stearoyl lactylate, artificial flavor, color added. contains: milk

UPC

00027000419632
Created by Steve