IS IT VEGAN?
Are SNICKERS COFFEE CREAMER, SNICKERS vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
water sugar coconut ou % sodium caseinate
dipotassium phosphate
salt
mono- and diglycerides
cocoa
alkali
natural and artificial flavor
carrageenan
sucralose
Full Ingredient List
water sugar coconut ou % or less of sodium caseinate (a milk derivative)**, dipotassium phosphate, salt, mono- and diglycerides, cocoa processed with alkali, natural and artificial flavor. carrageenan, sucralose.
UPC
00050000614257
Created by
Steve