IS IT VEGAN?

Is SODA, COCONUT vegan?

Maybe, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

carbonated water high fructose corn syrup artificial flavors citric acid

Full Ingredient List

carbonated water, high fructose corn syrup, artificial flavors, citric acid.

UPC

041331040006
Created by Steve