IS IT VEGAN?
Is SODA, COCONUT vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
carbonated water
high fructose corn syrup
artificial flavor
potassium chloride
potassium benzoate
sodium chloride
citric acid
sodium citrate
Full Ingredient List
carbonated water, high fructose corn syrup, artificial flavor, potassium chloride, potassium benzoate (preservative), sodium chloride, citric acid, sodium citrate.
UPC
041331041027
Created by
Steve