IS IT VEGAN?

Are SODA CRACKERS BISCUITS vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

wheat flour vegetable shortening inverted sugar skim milk powder salt sugar leavening agents yeast enzymes

Full Ingredient List

wheat flour, vegetable shortening, inverted sugar, skim milk powder, salt, sugar, leavening agents (sodium bicarbonate), yeast, enzymes (protease and amylase).

UPC

7467340335088
Created by Steve