IS IT VEGAN?

Are SODA CRACKERS vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

niacin reduced iron thiamine mononitrate riboflavin folic acid vegetable oil sodium bicarbonate ammonium sodium bicarbonate yeast conditioner water

Full Ingredient List

enriched wheat flour (contains niacin, reduced iron, thiamine mononitrate (vitamin b1), riboflavin (vitamin b2), folic acid), vegetable oil (partially hydrogenated soybean oil), leavening (sodium bicarbonate, ammonium, bicarbonate, yeast), conditioner (diammonium phosphate), water.

UPC

041331039420
Created by Steve