IS IT VEGAN?
Is SODA vegan?
Maybe, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
carbonated water
sugar
caramel color
phosphoric acid
caffeine
natural flavors
gum arabic
Full Ingredient List
carbonated water, sugar, caramel color, phosphoric acid, caffeine, natural flavors, gum arabic.
UPC
071644103013
Created by
Steve