IS IT VEGAN?
Is SODA vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
carbonated water
colour
flavourings caffeine
phosphoric acid
aspartame
acesulfame k
preservative
Full Ingredient List
carbonated water, colour (caramel e150d), flavourings including caffeine, phosphoric acid, sweeteners (aspartame, acesulfame k), preservative (potassium sorbate).
UPC
5449000121035
Created by
Steve