IS IT VEGAN?
Is SODA vegan?
Maybe, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
carbonated water
high fructose corn syrup
natural and artificial flavors
citric acid
glycerol esters of wood rosin
fd&c red #40
butylated hydroxytoluene
Full Ingredient List
carbonated water, high fructose corn syrup, natural and artificial flavors, citric acid, glycerol esters of wood rosin, fd&c red #40 (color), butylated hydroxytoluene (antioxidant).
UPC
041331039864
Created by
Steve