IS IT VEGAN?
Is SODA, GRAPE vegan?
Maybe, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
carbonated water
high fructose corn syrup
artificial flavor
citric acid
food starch modified
fd&c red #40
fd&c blue #1
Full Ingredient List
carbonated water, high fructose corn syrup, artificial flavor, citric acid, food starch modified, fd&c red #40, fd&c blue #1.
UPC
041331040211
Created by
Steve