IS IT VEGAN?
Is SODA, GUARANA vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
carbonated water
high fructose corn syrup
glycerine
natural guarana
natural flavors
citric acid
caramel color
guarana extract
Full Ingredient List
carbonated water, high fructose corn syrup, glycerine, natural guarana with other natural flavors, citric acid, caramel color, guarana extract.
UPC
041331040341
Created by
Steve