IS IT VEGAN?

Is SODA vegan?

Maybe, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

apple lemon water organic cane sugar carbon dioxide natural flavor

Full Ingredient List

fruit juice from concentrate (apple, lemon), water, organic cane sugar, carbon dioxide, natural flavor.

UPC

627843468998
Created by Steve