IS IT VEGAN?

Is SODA, PINEAPPLE vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

carbonated water high fructose corn syrup citric acid food starch modified natural and artificial flavors fd&c yellow #5 fd&c yellow #6 acacia gum glycerol abietate

Full Ingredient List

carbonated water, high fructose corn syrup, citric acid, food starch modified, natural and artificial flavors, fd&c yellow #5, fd&c yellow #6, acacia gum, glycerol abietate.

UPC

041331039888
Created by Steve