IS IT VEGAN?
Is SOFT N' CHEWY BUTTER TOFFEE vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
whole milk
corn syrup
sugar
hydrogenated palm kernel oil
butter
salt
mono and diglycerides
soy lecithin
artificial flavor
Full Ingredient List
whole milk, corn syrup, sugar, hydrogenated palm kernel oil, butter, salt, mono and diglycerides, soy lecithin, artificial flavor.
UPC
034952582437
Created by
Steve