IS IT VEGAN?
Is SOFT SQUEEZE SPREAD vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
canola oil
buttermilk
cream
salt
palm oil
mono and diglycerides
lactic acid
potassium sorbate
natural flavor
Full Ingredient List
canola oil, buttermilk, butter (cream, salt), cream, contains less than 2% of palm oil, salt, mono and diglycerides, lactic acid, potassium sorbate (to preserve freshness), natural flavor.
UPC
034500000055
Created by
Steve