IS IT VEGAN?

Is SOLID TUNA IN OIL vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

tuna soybean oil and salt

Full Ingredient List

tuna, soybean oil and salt.

UPC

7861167301835
Created by Steve