IS IT VEGAN?
Are SONOMA SALAD WITH GRAPES, FETA, DRIED CHERRIES, AND PECANS vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
salad - mixed greens
grapes
cucumber
chickpeas
feta
dried cherries
pecans balsamic vinaigrette - canola oil
balsamic vinegar
water
white onion
honey
mustard
salt
fresh garlic
black pepper
Full Ingredient List
salad - mixed greens, grapes, cucumber, chickpeas, feta, dried cherries, pecans balsamic vinaigrette - canola oil, balsamic vinegar, water, white onion, honey, mustard, salt, fresh garlic, black pepper
UPC
721913679069
Created by
Steve