IS IT VEGAN?
Are SOPES vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
cooked stone ground corn
corn treated
hydrated lime
folic acid
water
xanthan gum
propionic acid
phosphoric acid
methyl paraben and propyl paraben
Full Ingredient List
cooked stone ground corn, corn flour (corn treated with hydrated lime, folic acid), water, xanthan gum, propionic acid, phosphoric acid, methyl paraben and propyl paraben.
UPC
755175002808
Created by
Steve