IS IT VEGAN?

Is SOUP, TORTILLA FILLING OR DIP MIX vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

lentils sweet carrots onions celery garlic garlic powder onion powder salt

Full Ingredient List

lentils, sweet carrots, onions, celery, garlic, garlic powder, onion powder, salt

UPC

768630200060
Created by Steve