IS IT VEGAN?

Are SOUR CHERRY & APPLE BALLS FLAVORED CANDY, SOUR CHERRY & APPLE BALLS vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

corn syrup sugar dextrose corn starch-modified malic acid citric acid sodium citrate natural and artificial flavor confectioner's glaze carnauba wax beeswax red 40 yellow 5 blue 1

Full Ingredient List

corn syrup, sugar, dextrose, corn starch-modified, malic acid, citric acid, sodium citrate, natural and artificial flavor, confectioner's glaze, carnauba wax, beeswax, red 40, yellow 5, blue 1.

UPC

034952590241
Created by Steve