IS IT VEGAN?
Are SOUR CHERRY BALLS FLAVORED CANDY, SOUR CHERRY BALLS vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
sugar
corn syrup
dextrose
corn starch
modified corn starch
malic acid
acacia gum
citric acid
confectioner's glaze
natural and artificial flavors
maltodextrin
carnauba wax
beeswax
red 40
Full Ingredient List
sugar, corn syrup, dextrose, corn starch, modified corn starch, malic acid, acacia gum, citric acid, confectioner's glaze, natural and artificial flavors, maltodextrin, carnauba wax, beeswax, red 40.
UPC
034952594034
Created by
Steve