IS IT VEGAN?
Is SOUR CHERRY DRINK, SOUR CHERRY vegan?
Maybe, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
water
sour cherry juice
sugar
citric acid
potassium sorbate
dimethyl dicarbonate
natural flavorings
Full Ingredient List
water, sour cherry juice 20% (from concentrated juice), sugar , acidifier: citric acid, preservatives: potassium sorbate, dimethyl dicarbonate, natural flavorings.
UPC
5201171242540
Created by
Steve