IS IT VEGAN?
Is SOUR CREAM vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
cultured milk and cream
enzyme
Full Ingredient List
cultured milk and cream, enzyme.
UPC
078742075945
Created by
Steve