IS IT VEGAN?
Is SOUR GUMMI WORMS CANDIES, SOUR vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
corn syrup
sugar
apple juice from concentrates
corn starch
beef gelatine
citric acid
tartaric acid
malic acid
natural flavors
titanium dioxide
vegetable juice
paprika extract
spirulina
turmeric
apple
radish and blackcurrant
Full Ingredient List
corn syrup, sugar, apple juice from concentrates, corn starch, beef gelatine, citric acid, tartaric acid, malic acid, natural flavors, colors (titanium dioxide, vegetable juice, paprika extract, spirulina, turmeric), fruit and vegetable juice concentrates (apple, radish and blackcurrant).
UPC
034952593761
Created by
Steve