IS IT VEGAN?

Is SOUR GUMMI WORMS CANDIES, SOUR vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

corn syrup sugar apple juice from concentrates corn starch beef gelatine citric acid tartaric acid malic acid natural flavors titanium dioxide vegetable juice paprika extract spirulina turmeric apple radish and blackcurrant

Full Ingredient List

corn syrup, sugar, apple juice from concentrates, corn starch, beef gelatine, citric acid, tartaric acid, malic acid, natural flavors, colors (titanium dioxide, vegetable juice, paprika extract, spirulina, turmeric), fruit and vegetable juice concentrates (apple, radish and blackcurrant).

UPC

034952593761
Created by Steve