IS IT VEGAN?

Are SOUR JELLY PUMPKINS CANDY, SOUR JELLY PUMPKINS vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

sugar corn syrup modified food starch fumaric acid lactic acid citric acid natural and artificial flavors sodium citrate yellow 6 yellow 5 blue 1

Full Ingredient List

sugar, corn syrup, modified food starch, fumaric acid, lactic acid, citric acid, natural and artificial flavors, sodium citrate, artificial colors (including yellow 6, yellow 5, blue 1).

UPC

034952593310
Created by Steve