IS IT VEGAN?
Is SOUR NEON WORMS, SOUR vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
corn syrup
sugar
water
gelatili
lactic acid
citric acid
natural and artificial flavors
fumaric acid
pectin
titanium dioxide
yellow 5
red 40 yellow 6
blue 1
Full Ingredient List
corn syrup, sugar, water, gelatili, lactic acid, citric acid, natural and artificial flavors, fumaric acid, pectin, titanium dioxide (color), yellow 5, red 40 yellow 6, blue 1.
UPC
034952146608
Created by
Steve