IS IT VEGAN?

Is SOUR PINEAPPLE vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

raisins all natural fruit flavors citric acid

Full Ingredient List

raisins, all natural fruit flavors, citric acid

UPC

852661005074
Created by Steve