IS IT VEGAN?
Is SOUR PUNCH, CANDY, ASSORTED, ASSORTED vegan?
Maybe, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
corn syrup
wheat flour
sugar
citric acid
malic acid
tartaric acid
glyceryl monostearate
glycerin
artificial flavors
blue 1
yellow 5
red 40
Full Ingredient List
corn syrup, wheat flour, sugar, citric acid, malic acid, tartaric acid, glyceryl monostearate, glycerin, artificial flavors, artificial colors (blue 1, yellow 5 (tartrazine), red 40)
UPC
041364087948
Created by
Steve