IS IT VEGAN?

Is SOUR PUNCH, SOUR CANDY, TROPICAL BLEND, TROPICAL BLEND vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

corn syrup sugar wheat flour citric acid malic acid tartaric acid modified food starch palm oil glyceryl monostearate sodium citrate glycerin artificial flavor yellow 5 yellow 6 red 40

Full Ingredient List

corn syrup, sugar, wheat flour, citric acid, malic acid, tartaric acid, modified food starch, palm oil, glyceryl monostearate, sodium citrate, glycerin, artificial flavor, artificial colors (yellow 5, yellow 6, red 40).

UPC

041364087382
Created by Steve