IS IT VEGAN?
Is SOURSOP NECTAR FROZEN CONCENTRATE, SOURSOP vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
soursop pulp
high fructose corn syrup
corn syrup
citric acid
ascorbic acid
Full Ingredient List
soursop pulp, high fructose corn syrup, corn syrup, citric acid, ascorbic acid (vitamin c).
UPC
041331092289
Created by
Steve