IS IT VEGAN?

Is SOURSOP NECTAR, SOURSOP vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

water soursop puree sugar citric acid as acidity regulator and ascorbic acid

Full Ingredient List

water, soursop puree, sugar, citric acid as acidity regulator and ascorbic acid (vitamin c).

UPC

041331028240
Created by Steve