IS IT VEGAN?
Is SOUSE vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
pork snouts
pork skins
water
oats
vinegar
salt
sugar
sage
paprika
black pepper
red pepper
monosodium glutamate
Full Ingredient List
pork snouts, pork skins, water, oats, vinegar, seasoning (salt, sugar, sage, paprika, black pepper, red pepper, monosodium glutamate).
UPC
022591321593
Created by
Steve