IS IT VEGAN?
Is SOUTHERN STYLE O'BRIEN HASH BROWNS WITH ONIONS & PEPPERS, SOUTHERN STYLE O'BRIEN vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
potatoes
onions
green bell pepper
red bell pepper
dextrose and disodium dihydrogen pyrophosphate
Full Ingredient List
potatoes, onions, green bell pepper, red bell pepper, dextrose and disodium dihydrogen pyrophosphate (to promote color retention).
UPC
078742101194
Created by
Steve