IS IT VEGAN?

Is SOUTHERN WILDFLOWER HONEY, SOUTHERN WILDFLOWER vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

all-natural honey

Full Ingredient List

100% all-natural honey

UPC

869286000209
Created by Steve