IS IT VEGAN?

Is SOY LOW SODIUM SAUCE, SOY vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

water high fructose corn syrup hydrolyzed corn and soy protein salt caramel color citric acid potassium sorbate sodium benzoate

Full Ingredient List

water, high fructose corn syrup, hvp (water, hydrolyzed corn and soy protein, salt), salt, caramel color, citric acid, potassium sorbate, sodium benzoate.

UPC

070258002811
Created by Steve