IS IT VEGAN?

Are SOY PROTEIN PATTIES vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

non-gmo soybean protein soy fiber condensed wheat protein soybean oil sea salt soy amino acids vegetable extract

Full Ingredient List

non-gmo soybean protein, soy fiber, condensed wheat protein, soybean oil, sea salt, and vegetarian seasonings (soy amino acids, vegetable extract, and sea salt).

UPC

615103102409
Created by Steve