IS IT VEGAN?
Is SOY SAUCE, SOY vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
water
high fructose corn syrup
hydrolyzed corn and soy protein
salt
caramel color
citric acid
potassium sorbate
sodium benzoate
Full Ingredient List
water, high fructose corn syrup, hvp (water, hydrolyzed corn and soy protein, salt), salt, caramel color, citric acid, potassium sorbate, sodium benzoate.
UPC
070258002842
Created by
Steve