IS IT VEGAN?

Is SOYBEAN SALADS, DIPS, SOYBEAN vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

water shiro miso vinegar mustard pepper ginger soy bean oil egg yolks salt paprika starch wheat soy bean oil sodium xanthan gum

Full Ingredient List

water, shiro miso, vinegar, mustard, pepper, ginger, mayonnaise (soy bean oil, water, vinegar, egg yolks, salt, mustard, paprika, starch), soy sauce (water, wheat, soy bean, sodium), xanthan gum.

UPC

612832111771
Created by Steve